Logo Agenzia Dogane e Monopoli +18
Il gioco è vietato ai minori e può causare dipendenza patologica.
Home » 888 Casino

888 Casino is one of the most innovative online casinos, as it offers a huge number of slot machines with whooping jackpots of more than £ 400.000! 


Alternatives to 888 Casino 

Don’t forget that if you already subscribed to 888 Casino, you may have no access to any additional welcome promotions.  

To overcome this common issue, I have listed below the best alternatives to 888 Casino. 

  1. Betway: £5 with no deposit + 150% of your top – up. Once subscribed, you will be entitled to £1000 free credit to play any kind of games, including the live ones. 
  2.  LeoVegas: if you love slots, this casino may be the one for you. It offers 225 free spins at slot machines and up to £1000 

 
 

Table of content

 

888 Casino Review

888 Casino is considered nowadays one of the best online casinos available market. 

The games quality is really high and exclusive games created by 888 are at your disposal as well. 

What came as a surprise was the number of slots with a jackpot and their prize sizes. A very modern offer that leaves no room for competition for many other online casinos. It includes 31 jackpot slots with payouts of over £ 400.000.  

888Casino.com 

Specifics 

Slot Machine

Live Casino

No Deposit

£88

On the first Deposit

100% up to £100

Wagering

30x

 

Go to 888Casino

 
 

An additional surprise were the slot matches. Actual tournaments take place online on a daily basis. You can win very generous bonuses, along with excellent slots to better climb the ranks. 

Bonuses are really good and, according to the current promotions, they have a wagering of 30. 

Promotions are often updated with new incentives, which helps to maintain players loyalty. Among them, it is also possible to earn additional bonuses if you decide to join the 888 Club, a points collection that rewards the most loyal players. 

We really liked this online casino after all, as it is one of the most innovative and convenient you may find now on the Italian online market. 

 

 

888 CASINO bonuses 

888 Casino offers a great variety of bonuses and sometimes very appealing daily promotions for both experienced and inexperienced players. 

You can also participate in the loyalty points collection, as well as in the collection of bonuses dedicated to single games categories. 

Such as Lucky 8 for Roulette live that it could make you win bonus £ 8 every time the winning number is ‘8’. 

Slot fans can be furtherly awarded with bonuses that can be won at slots matches. 

 

Welcome bonuses

888 Casino currently offers a very appealing 100% up to £100

Welcome bonus on your first deposit and a £88 with no deposit.

Bonus conversion may seem a bit more complex if compared to other online casinos, but as soon as the mechanism is understood, payouts can be really advantageous. 

Let’s take a deeper look. 

 

No Deposit Bonus

No deposit bonus with 888 Casino can be considered one of the most convenient on the gambling market and it amounts to £88.  

In order to get it, you just need to click within 48 hours on the email that will be sent to you to confirm your registration. 

The bonus expires in 90 days. 

To turn it into a Real bonus and collect your winnings, the wagering value is x35. An excellent value that places this bonus among the most appealing ones. 

To get a no deposit bonus you can follow the below procedure:  

1- Gain access to 888 Casino through our link: 888 Casino 

2- Wait for the page to be completely loaded and click on “continue”

3- Insert your personal data and proceed until the end of your registration 

4- Upload your ID 

5- Wait for your ID to be verified. It usually takes around 24-48 hours 

 

First Deposit Bonus

The bonus on your first top up is  100% up to £100. 

To get the most out of this promotion you must make a first deposit of £100. 

Once received, you have to play in the right games to convert the bonus (Fun bonus) in Real bonus. 

Best games to use it are slots as they provide a higher conversion value. 

Not all slots can convert bonuses, therefore make sure you always check the relevant caption before you start playing. The slot must present a green tick in the bonus section. 

It is pretty curious to find jackpot slots among those games that are able to convert fun bonuses. It is not easy to find this feature in other online casinos, as it allows you to both convert a bonus and play to earn a prize at the same time. 

 

Deposit bonuses 

888 Casino offers many deposit bonuses, sometimes even daily promotions. My personal advice is, once your registration is completed, to always keep an eye on it as you might have the chance to receive many additional bonuses. 

 

Loyalty bonuses 

Once registered with 888 Casino you also gain access to 888Club, a points collection aimed to award players’ loyalty. 

As soon as you subscribe, you are assigned to level 1. 

Playing on 888 will grant you points to access the next levels. 

At each level up you will earn golden tokens that are necessary to get bonuses and extra prizes. 

For instance, with 110 golden tokens you will be allowed a £1 bonus, or with 500 golden tokens you will be allowed £5 worth of bonuses. 

 

Games with the highest winning odds and games to avoid 

To increase your winning odds you must turn your Fun bonus into a Real bonus. 

In order to do that on 888 Casino you need to play specific games. 

Best option is to play at slot machines, as they have a 100% bonus conversion percentage.  

888 Casino is one of the few online casinos that provides you with a 100% conversion percentage even for slot machines with a jackpot. 

The most important thing is that the chosen slot machine, whether it is a classic or a jackpot one, shows the green tick on “Bonus game”. 

There are three main reasons why Millionaire Genie can be considered one of the best slot machines: 

1- It is a jackpot slot with a winning prize of over £ 400.000. 

2- If you play this slot, you can turn your Fun bonus into Real Bonus

3- Slot tournaments are organized for this slot as well. 

 

888 CASINO Tournaments 

The great amount of tournaments you can participate in was certainly something that impressed me about this online casino. 

Compared to other portals, 888 Casino tournaments are organized on a daily basis and have great prizes for the winners. 

Tournaments for other games, such as roulette, are not organized as often. I suggest you always check the “promotions” section if you are interested in this type of tournament. 

 

Slot machines tournaments 

Slot tournaments on 888 Casino usually take place in the evenings and last 10 minutes. 

In order to participate, below requirements must be met: 

 

  • Minimum bet: 0,15 
  • Rounds: 100 
  • Time limit: 10 minutes 

Bonuses for the top three winners are pretty high: 

 

  1. £ 120 
  2. £ 60 
  3. £ 20 

The selection of slot machines you can choose from is not very wide, as it counts only 7 slots for you to play. 

 

  • Santa’s Super Slot 
  • Millionaire Genie 
  • Voyage of the Vikings 
  • Aztec Realm 
  • Irish Riches 
  • Rise of the Pharaohs 
  • Pirates Millions 

Playing daily tournaments is a very innovative idea and I really hope that other casinos, where this kind of activity is not available as often, will follow this path in the future. 

 

888 Casino Games 

888 Casino is one of the best online casinos you can find today on the Italian and worldwide panorama. 

Games available on this website definitely reflect the magnitude of the company. 

In this online casino the total number of games is not very high and can be easily overpassed by other less acclaimed casinos. However, the games quality is astonishing. 

On 888 Casino you can find a huge amount of unique slot machines that have been created ad-hoc and therefore cannot be found anywhere else. A very brave choice to keep clients loyalty and offer them something more. 

As in the highest number of slot machines with jackpot available on the Italian market. 

On 888 Casino you can also find other live sections of casino, along with poker and bets. Let’s take a better look. 

 

888 Casino Slot machines

Players that are not familiar with internal search engines may feel a bit confused while consulting the slot machine webpage.  

As soon as you understand the mechanism behind the search filter, it will feel way easier to find your favorite slot. 

There are 5 different filter options and they can all be selected simultaneously: 

  • Jackpot 
  • 888 
  • Lines 1-25  
  • 25 + Lines 

If you are looking for a jackpot slot machine, you may select JACKPOT. You will be able to add the 888Originals parameter as well to better filter the results and to get 888 slots only. If in addition to these two filters you add i.e. NETNET, you won’t get any results. The reason why is that 888 Originals slots by NETNET do not exist. 

As previously mentioned, as soon as this mechanism is understood, it will be extremely easy to find the most suitable slot machine for you. 

 

Slot machines with Jackpot 

888 Casino has chosen to maximize all its energies to offer users the most beloved slots that make you dream even more if you consider the mind-boggling prizes that can be won. 

Slot machines with jackpot available on this online casino currently are as many as 31. 

Jackpots are very respectable and amount to over £400.000 in the Millionaire Genie. 

I was expecting to find slots with jackpot in NetEnt as well, but there aren’t any. Anyways, the selection among the 31 888 slot jackpots definitely cheered me up, as they have nothing to envy to those from Net Ent, even in regards to graphics and winning prizes. 

 

888 Casino Roulette 

Roulettes from 888 Casino are both available in a software and Live version. 

 

888 Casino Software Roulette  

One of the best roulette softwares I tried is the French Roulette. 

You can bet a minimum amount of £1 or a maximum amount of £1000 per play. Unfortunately, for single bets the maximum amount is £250. 

The graphic is very simple and bets can be easily placed. Interesting is the table section dedicated to the most placed bets: 

 

  • Series 5/8 
  • Orphans 
  • Close to zero 
  • Zero play 

 

Live Roulette on 888 Casino 

On 888 Casino, you can find many live roulette tables and they all have, as most casinos do, gorgeous croupiers. 

I found very interesting the possibility to choose among tables with a minimum amount of bet of £1 and tables with a maximum amount of bet of £10.000, not easy to find on other online casinos.

 

888 Casino Live games 

In addition to the already mentioned roulette, there is a pretty good variety of live tables on 888 Casino. 

  • Poker 
  • Blackjack 
  • Baccarat 
  • Live Dream Catcher 

 

Play for free on 888 CASINO 

888 Casino allows all users, registered players and not, to try all its games. 

Only software games are available, therefore live casino is not included. 

You can also play roulette along with normal slot machines and jackpots. 

To do that, you just need to click on the demo button of the chosen game. 

You can switch anytime to the version with real money by clicking on the icon that will appear at the top of the page in the desktop version of the game. On the mobile version instead, you will have to go back to the main page, click on Play and then access the game again using your own credit. 

 

Mobile 888 Casino 

The mobile version works extremely well and it is as accessible as the website desktop version. 

For playing on mobile you do not need to download any apps, as the website smoothly adapts to all smartphones. 

The games loading speed is very high. 

The only downside is that to switch from the demo version to the one with real money, there is no button to click on during the game, but you have to exit the game and then enter it again. 

 

Deposit 

Deposit on 888 Casino can be made in many different ways: 

 

  • Transfer 
  • Pre-paid 
  • Skrill 
  • Neteller 
  • Paypal 
  • Paysafecard
  • Klarna 

 

Minimum deposit

The minimum deposit that can be made is £10.

 

Assistance

Customer service is really good and you can both reach it by email or via live chat.  

To ask for assistance you just need to click on “Contact Us” at the bottom of all the website pages, by the section footer. 

 

FAQ 

What type of Welcome Bonuses does 888 Casino offer? 

You can receive a £88 on the first deposits 

Can I receive a No Deposit Bonus? 

If you recently subscribed you can receive a £88 No Deposit Bonus 

  

Which Bonus does 888 offer on your first deposit? 

You get a 100% up to £100 

How can I play on 888 Casino for free? 

Once registered you can play all games on 888 Casino both for free and with real money. 

Is 888 Casino a secure and legal portal? 

Yes, 888 Casino is a secure and legal portal as certified in many country. 

 

Games and winning odds 

Best slot machines on 888 Casino January 2021

Position 

Slot Machine 

Winning odds * 

Irish Riches Scratch 

705.1% 

Flame Busters 

132.4% 

Pirates Millions Scratch 

131.7 % 

Last December there was a memorable winning of £1.7 million specifically on the Irish Riches Reveal * slot jackpot.   

All 888 Casino slot machines and winning odds. 

Below list may be approximate. Therefore, I suggest you to check the winning odds on 888 Casino web page directly, to have more complete and updated data. 

 

 

GiocoMAR ’21FEB ’21JAN ’21
1 Can 2 Can – INFO105.2298.9599.55
1429 Uncharted Seas – INFO96.0781.44109.91
300 Shields Extreme – INFO108.0499.24107.35
4thofJuly – INFO90.9186.3597.97
5 Gold Lions – INFO94.2095.3497.45
888 Blackjack Romania – INFO95.5194.2197.57
888Clubs – INFO94.5890.8193.95
888 Live Roulette – INFO97.66100.1785.60
888 Spades – INFO98.6192.7796.09
A Nightmare on Elm Street – INFO90.6997.8297.96
A Nightmare on Elm Street Scratch – INFO85.1091.3699.36
A while in thè Nile – INFO100.1295.5895.84
Aces and Faces – INFO98.1694.9493.97
Adventures in Orbit – INFO92.6098.2993.79
Agent Destiny – INFO108.11101.3790.37
Agent Jane Blonde Returns – INFO95.8497.9097.14
Aladdin’s Legacy – INFO100.3091.5290.93
Aloha (cellulare) – INFO96.9792.0293.90
Aloha (computer) – INFO95.4693.2797.27
American Blackjack – INFO97.3094.9996.33
American Roulette – INFO93.8593.05102.45
American Stars – INFO96.28100.5196.70
Ancient Fortunes – INFO94.5781.3598.77
Angels Touch – INFO102.3796.8497.22
Arcade Bomb – INFO89.2795.6878.31
Arcader – INFO98.6098.06113.64
Arcane Reel Chaos (cellulare) – INFO98.1096.3797.36
Arcane Reel Chaos (computer) – INFO99.3691.7793.95
Archangels Salvation (computer) – INFO78.2791.3190.16
Archangels Salvation (cellulare) – INFO94.1498.7995.54
Asgardian Stones (computer) – INFO89.5596.8498.72
Asgardian Stones (cellulare) – INFO96.8292.9289.92
Astro Cat – INFO86.6078.2495.15
Aurum Codex – INFO93.2193.2986.24
Auto Roulette Classic – INFO225.2196.6796.05
Auto Roulette Live VIP – INFO86.7998.6098.51
Avalon – INFO97.2379.0888.11
Avatars Gateway Guardians – INFO111.4482.89123.99
Aztec Realm – INFO99.7674.6599.17
Aztec Realm Scratch – INFO105.1694.1891.20
Babushkas – INFO97.1891.5898.71
Baccarat(888) – INFO98.8291.93100.31
Baccarat (Evolution) – INFO95.1390.77105.38
Bar Bar Black Sheep – INFO105.7865.4597.64
Barbershop – INFO86.6399.8999.51
Baron Samedi – INFO81.2495.07100.22
Beat thè Beast – Mighty Sphinx – INFO91.2796.6892.37
Beer Barrel Bash – INFO95.0199.1998.67
Berry Burst (cellulare) – INFO93.7595.7799.02
Berry Burst (computer) – INFO99.7097.3398.09
Big Buffalo – INFO95.94105.7696.04
Bingo Billions – INFO96.43104.3285.13
Birds on a Wire – INFO111.8086.2699.00
Blackjack – INFO96.5298.3490.60
Blaze Live Roulette – INFO98.3592.9796.40
Blazing Goddess – INFO91.7794.9594.86
Blood Suckers (computer) – INFO99.2796.3588.82
Blood Suckers (cellulare) – INFO98.3295.0895.74
Blood Suckers 2 (cellulare) – INFO96.5593.7596.15
Blood Suckers 2 (computer) – INFO91.6695.4492.11
Bloodshot RisingSpirit – INFO81.8390.37100.04
Bollywood Bonanza – INFO89.5789.9787.32
Bonanza – INFO96.2388.4195.49
Bonus Digger – INFO92.7893.9893.98
Bonus Poker – INFO94.5194.0594.20
Book of Dead – INFO97.02102.9089.56
Book of Gods – INFO93.9192.6594.20
Book of Legends – INFO97.57112.7694.88
Book of Oz – INFO96.5195.9399.19
Book of Ra Deluxe – INFO91.4295.4585.77
Bookie of Odds – INFO96.6594.7092.87
Boom Pirates – INFO86.9692.2899.35
Break da Bank Again – INFO106.9793.8193.21
Buccaneer’s Bay – INFO82.8396.8395.60
Buffalo King – INFO97.1994.5395.85
Buffalo Lightning – INFO95.1289.59100.54
Buffalo Rising Megaways – INFO94.86100.6897.53
Buster Hammer Carnival – INFO88.3388.0591.58
Butterfly Staxx (cellulare) – INFO95.32102.5385.19
Butterfly Staxx (computer) – INFO96.7491.4297.34
Butterfly Staxx 2 (cellulare) – INFO97.2788.47101.84
Butterfly Staxx 2 (computer) – INFO101.3792.1089.66
Café De Paris – INFO89.7098.4096.31
Cali of thè Colosseum Reveal – INFO97.9486.3197.86
Captain Payback 2 – INFO89.7286.77103.15
Caribbean Poker – INFO92.5193.3993.90
Carnival Queen – INFO100.0691.60107.15
Cash Noire – INFO92.9294.3094.09
Cash of Kingdoms – INFO96.2094.0392.33
Cash Stamperie – INFO91.2595.3697.88
Cash-o-Matic (cellulare) – INFO93.2396.2789.96
Cash-o-Matic (computer) – INFO97.3581.9684.61
Casino Holdem Italia – INFO100.8487.2791.83
Casino Reels Daily Jackpot – INFO94.2691.91105.74
Cat me if you can – INFO93.2177.9092.86
Cazino Cosmos – INFO85.54101.1396.67
Champions of Rome – INFO102.53107.40103.09
Charlie Chance in Hell to Pay – INFO105.9185.2194.42
Charmsand Witches – INFO96.86101.4991.41
Cherry Blossoms – INFO89.8095.9094.84
Chibeasties – INFO96.1495.0191.22
Chicken Fox – INFO92.00115.13107.54
Chili Festival – INFO93.9599.7791.28
ChilliGold – INFO102.4492.8196.32
ChilliHeat – INFO94.1296.3291.31
City Life – INFO94.3492.67140.80
City Life 2 – INFO91.8791.06108.70
Cleopatra’s Palace – INFO88.5789.59125.95
Cleo’s Wish – INFO87.1295.7691.69
Coins of Egypt (cellulare) – INFO100.4498.6690.82
Coins of Egypt (computer) – INFO89.9992.4090.78
Conan (computer) – INFO107.2090.5597.29
Conan (cellulare) – INFO89.6594.7894.21
Cosmic Jewels – INFO104.55104.28106.73
Coywolf Cash – INFO88.0692.8091.47
Craps – INFO99.6993.6598.35
Crazy Time – INFO96.9795.0285.28
Danger High Voltage – INFO100.1364.54100.12
Dark King – INFO96.6993.4798.14
Dark Vortex – INFO91.3390.7574.79
Dawn of Egypt – INFO93.7593.4889.90
Dazzle Me (computer) – INFO95.5281.93102.03
Dazzle Me (cellulare) – INFO99.4287.4495.47
Dead or Alive (cellulare) – INFO99.9185.6890.03
Dead or Alive (computer) – INFO94.0991.9192.37
Dead or Alive 2 (computer) – INFO94.3298.6894.49
Dead or Alive 2 (cellulare) – INFO93.5195.3495.42
Deco Diamonds – INFO89.3589.2397.65
Deuces Wild – INFO93.0886.7691.56
Diamond Mine – INFO99.1897.5193.10
Diamond Strike – INFO95.9998.84102.72
Diamond Vortex – INFO107.3491.8498.08
Diamonds Delight Daily Jackpot – INFO92.8294.00101.14
Disco Danny – INFO101.0690.41104.78
Divine Fortune (cellulare) – INFO91.8895.5289.78
Divine Fortune (computer) – INFO93.7494.3888.70
Divine Lotus – INFO103.4686.2194.88
Doctor Jackpot and Mister Wild – INFO93.9370.7898.32
Doctor Jackpot and Mister Wild Scratch – INFO77.4190.90101.30
Doctor Love – INFO96.2286.87109.55
Doctors Orders – INFO92.6298.3796.38
Dolphin Gold – INFO97.5390.19116.20
Dolphin’s Pearl Deluxe – INFO88.1183.1295.86
Don Spinchote – INFO92.63102.7194.80
Donuts – INFO92.0991.9478.75
Doublé Da Vinci Diamonds – INFO93.8790.0093.00
Doublé Dinosaur Deluxe – INFO95.6895.4895.14
Doublé Dragons – INFO93.7796.1497.80
Doublé Play Super Bet – INFO100.4790.5790.21
Doublé Play Super Bet Reveal – INFO100.2188.65101.45
Doublé Reels – INFO100.2391.07110.45
Doublé Stacks (cellulare) – INFO95.1697.62130.71
Doublé Stacks (computer) – INFO98.2999.8194.32
Doublé Triple Chance – INFO93.5794.3394.21
Dracula (cellulare) – INFO94.9696.5592.92
Dracula (computer) – INFO92.9785.5893.22
Dragon Horn – INFO100.6592.4496.22
Dragon Shard – INFO93.5199.9194.85
Dragon’s Fire – INFO92.6897.5793.60
Dragon’s Fire Megaways – INFO95.1893.5481.41
Dragon’s Luck – INFO109.00100.4997.99
Dragon’s Story – INFO94.1197.0196.38
Dragon’s Treasure – INFO109.5897.9396.51
Dream Catcher – INFO90.6797.8371.57
Druidess Gold – INFO92.9794.7998.35
Druids Dream – INFO92.9380.5291.38
Dwarf Mine – INFO97.85117.7296.00
Dynamite Riches – INFO93.2796.0183.49
Eagles’ Flight – INFO90.4594.7683.66
Easter Island – INFO95.9296.9291.98
Eggomatic (cellulare) – INFO95.35108.22126.45
Eggomatic (computer) – INFO90.0493.9297.69
Egg-Xtravaganza – INFO94.71102.8098.20
Egg-Xtravaganza Daily Jackpot – INFO92.42121.1493.64
Egyptian Rise – INFO77.0290.6395.40
El Jackpotto – INFO89.5892.6292.44
Elements: The Awakening (computer) – INFO93.6896.6674.90
Elements: The Awakening (cellulare) – INFO95.0784.5594.31
Emerald Isle – INFO98.1895.2890.36
Esqueleto Explosivo – INFO93.8795.93100.39
Esqueleto Explosivo 2 – INFO93.6987.7493.49
Esqueleto Mariachi – INFO88.7192.7898.99
Euro Reels – INFO97.8593.59105.46
European Roulette – INFO97.7193.4897.53
European Roulette Low Stakes – INFO97.6883.5475.55
Ever After – INFO96.7699.3290.96
Excalibur (cellulare) – INFO93.7198.0798.16
Excalibur (computer) – INFO93.0195.3493.75
Extra Oliili – INFO95.8499.4592.89
Eye of Horus – INFO89.9591.6697.25
Fairytale Legends: Hansel & Gretel (computer) – INFO104.0696.0395.04
Fairytale Legends: Hansel & Gretel (cellulare) – INFO101.7094.8699.31
Fiesta Cubana – INFO88.5698.6197.28
Finn and thè Swirly Spin (computer) – INFO95.30103.3098.08
Finn and thè Swirly Spin (cellulare) – INFO96.3193.1792.65
Finn’s Golden Tavern (cellulare) – INFO92.9998.5194.81
Finn’s Golden Tavern (computer) – INFO90.3292.3695.87
Fire Joker – INFO95.4990.9890.99
Fishin Frenzy – INFO96.3397.5495.59
Flame – INFO82.0393.79104.39
Flame Busters – INFO132.45115.9987.68
Flaming Fox – INFO93.1193.3290.09
Flowers (computer) – INFO90.5591.7397.87
Flowers (cellulare) – INFO97.7894.4987.23
Flux – INFO77.3495.0392.40
Football Champions Cup (cellulare) – INFO103.1995.3089.31
Football Champions Cup (computer) – INFO90.9093.9689.40
Fortunes of Sparta – INFO78.7196.33101.51
Fortunes of thè Dead – INFO92.3795.0599.84
Fortunium – INFO100.7797.2991.49
Four Femme Fatales – INFO95.2988.33113.36
Foxin Twins – INFO88.8593.28102.09
Foxin Wins – INFO91.7197.8179.66
Foxin Wins Reveal – INFO95.8892.6694.20
Freaky Fruit – INFO91.4896.2889.77
French Roulette – INFO98.7491.5397.61
French Roulette (Live) – INFO96.91101.6586.32
Frog Grog – INFO94.5189.2094.20
Frogs & Flies – INFO100.6690.2297.76
Froots – INFO72.3792.8297.15
Fruit Shop (computer) – INFO95.88104.3492.48
Fruit Shop (cellulare) – INFO99.8594.19102.70
Fruit Spin (computer) – INFO89.6091.9593.30
Fruit Spin (cellulare) – INFO96.0396.99101.43
Fruit Warp – INFO94.1094.2093.33
Full Moon Romance – INFO96.9799.2294.32
Game Of Thrones – INFO94.2791.00103.48
Gem Rocks – INFO100.4694.2589.24
Gemix – INFO97.98117.9096.23
Genie Wild – INFO85.4493.0791.82
Ghost Pirates (cellulare) – INFO93.78102.9094.56
Ghost Pirates (computer) – INFO90.9597.0496.85
Giant Gems – INFO95.1593.5094.30
Glorious Empire – INFO99.89109.73100.20
Gods of Gold Daily Jackpot – INFO93.6582.9596.95
Gods of Gold Infinireels – INFO97.10108.57123.79
Gold Volcano – INFO103.5398.1694.34
Golden – INFO92.8694.2386.62
Golden Fish Tank – INFO103.4292.9895.64
Golden Gladiator – INFO96.47100.44112.86
Golden Grimoire (cellulare) – INFO98.0094.8094.40
Golden Grimoire (computer) – INFO98.3292.0593.51
Golden Knight2 – INFO96.9886.3591.86
Golden Mane – INFO90.0093.5999.20
Golden Ticket – INFO97.0396.0992.76
Golden Twins – INFO99.7789.93100.83
Goldstruck – INFO94.2884.1495.15
Gonzo’s Quest (computer) – INFO93.7592.1693.73
Gonzo’s Quest (cellulare) – INFO97.4396.2495.30
Gonzos Quest Megaways – INFO93.5597.9697.34
Gorilla Go Wild – INFO93.7996.4691.93
Gorilla Go Wild Reveal – INFO96.8097.3097.22
Gorilla Go Wilder – INFO99.9989.6794.27
Gorilla Kingdom – INFO94.1398.2093.39
Grand Roulette – INFO99.8594.7794.36
Grand Spinn (cellulare) – INFO92.87101.4595.06
Grand Spinn (computer) – INFO90.8591.3191.95
Great Rhino – INFO93.5792.2489.68
Great Rhino Megaways – INFO96.5184.7193.15
Great Wild Elk – INFO105.4399.5378.16
Greedy Dragon – INFO95.0998.70100.09
Gringos Dineros – INFO98.5989.5792.45
Guns N Roses (computer) – INFO98.1177.8795.82
Guns N Roses (cellulare) – INFO98.4396.8083.66
Halloween Jack (computer) – INFO90.4198.6198.29
Halloween Jack (cellulare) – INFO93.9695.1598.22
Hanzo’s Dojo – INFO93.94100.2888.40
Harmonium Daily Jackpot – INFO92.7996.13101.37
High Limit European Roulette – INFO95.3388.1884.81
High Limit French Roulette – INFO94.4095.4198.76
High Limit Multihand Blackjack – INFO64.86103.8797.92
Hoard of Poseidon – INFO97.9598.8496.28
Holy Diver – INFO93.2771.2096.66
Hook’s Heroes – INFO100.0597.1297.75
Hoot Loot – INFO90.7996.04107.40
Hot to Bum – INFO96.8794.6597.36
Hotline (computer) – INFO90.5083.47106.02
Hotline (cellulare) – INFO99.3297.4495.49
Hotline 2 – INFO95.3193.0574.58
Huolong Valley – INFO98.7492.2598.25
Hypernova Megaways – INFO97.0088.2196.81
Immortai Romance – INFO96.8295.6393.97
Infinite Blackjack – INFO96.4096.68101.75
Inspector Gadget – INFO101.4764.8999.82
Instant Roulette – INFO96.6098.8266.68
Irish Eyes – INFO96.4898.9294.92
Irish Eyes 2 – INFO91.5785.1796.49
Irish Pot Luck – INFO95.9667.0892.47
Irish Riches – INFO91.3489.8990.14
Irish Riches Scratch – INFO705.1795.1294.99
Jack and thè Beanstalk (computer) – INFO98.09102.1188.59
Jack and thè Beanstalk (cellulare) – INFO95.0493.8197.01
Jackhammer (computer) – INFO103.54120.01102.67
Jackhammer (cellulare) – INFO94.9695.1479.12
Jack Hammer 2 (computer) – INFO97.2695.8693.07
Jack Hammer 2 (cellulare) – INFO92.9897.9699.80
Jack in a Pot – INFO90.4088.4987.20
Jackaroo Jack – INFO93.7289.1694.34
Jackpot Jester 200k – INFO93.0090.8598.00
Jackpot Jester 50000 – INFO96.8392.10105.60
Jackpot Jockey Daily Jackpot – INFO87.5097.0794.81
Jack’s Beanstalk – INFO94.7399.6073.93
Jacks Or Better – INFO95.0695.6393.08
Jack’s Pot – INFO87.9387.81101.93
Jaguar Temple – INFO100.6985.6180.01
Jimi Hendrix (cellulare) – INFO95.7096.5494.13
Jimi Hendrix (computer) – INFO92.0493.0694.61
Jingle Spin (cellulare) – INFO94.2195.2683.13
Jingle Spin (computer) – INFO92.9396.3589.47
John Hunter and thè AztecTreasure – INFO104.8888.28106.47
John Hunter and thè Book of Tut – INFO96.1396.2097.28
Joker 10000 Deluxe – INFO92.9997.8682.27
Joker Jewels – INFO97.6996.0292.78
Joker Pro (cellulare) – INFO92.2598.1680.04
Joker Pro (computer) – INFO89.6496.5896.83
Jokerizer – INFO97.0096.73101.10
Joker’s Wild – INFO94.23100.7795.82
Jumanji (cellulare) – INFO97.2397.6697.58
Jumanji (computer) – INFO94.8097.9595.49
Jungle Books – INFO97.4496.1998.94
Jungle Goals Daily Jackpot – INFO89.7294.9593.86
Jungle Spirit (computer) – INFO95.5198.5597.06
Jungle Spirit (cellulare) – INFO92.5596.7798.35
Jurassic World – INFO104.1896.7397.77
King Kong Cash – INFO95.79101.9799.06
King Kong Fury – INFO88.1194.12101.05
King Maker – INFO92.5397.5795.29
King of Slots (cellulare) – INFO95.8596.5096.44
King of Slots (computer) – INFO92.8798.6096.02
Kingdoms Edge – INFO112.3794.5898.59
Kitchen Run – INFO101.64100.1098.42
Knights and Maidens – INFO96.54100.6195.65
Koi Princess (computer) – INFO99.91103.6996.97
Koi Princess (cellulare) – INFO98.78111.0496.30
Kraken’s Lair – INFO79.1783.0095.32
La Bomba – INFO91.9596.8994.13
Lara Croft Temples And Tombs – INFO96.3097.9397.27
Laser Fruit – INFO81.9489.9598.07
Legacy of Dead – INFO96.7659.2399.66
Legacy of Egypt – INFO100.5797.0393.56
Legions of Luxury Daily Jackpot – INFO99.1297.6092.60
Lightning Baccarat – INFO92.6095.5888.97
Lightning Gems – INFO98.5797.4091.52
Lightning Horseman – INFO99.05109.6493.22
Lightning Leopard – INFO103.26100.65101.19
Lightning Roulette – INFO95.5297.6996.26
Lightning Roulette Italia – INFO96.80103.68114.31
Lights (computer) – INFO96.7994.3082.11
Lights (cellulare) – INFO94.62106.9588.84
Lil Devii – INFO87.8097.87104.86
Live 24-7 Roulette – INFO95.2292.77121.56
Live 777 Blackjack – INFO96.7490.17103.23
Live 777 Prime – INFO99.0289.61112.28
Live 777 Roulette – INFO91.93102.9368.49
Live 888 Ace Blackjack – INFO96.49101.0597.67
Live 888 Blackjack – INFO98.4591.9988.57
Live 888 Classic – INFO98.9377.72100.00
Live 888 Diamond Blackjack – INFO95.5379.81102.39
Live 888 Fiver – INFO98.1281.7798.87
Live 888 Heart Blackjack – INFO97.6492.3492.78
Live 888 Hit Blackjack – INFO96.5197.1476.77
Live 888 Hotseat – INFO96.33101.58103.61
Live 888 Mega Blackjack – INFO94.3496.1698.59
Live 888 Play Blackjack – INFO96.9593.9673.14
Live 888 Plus Blackjack – INFO97.1698.3999.14
Live 888 Select Blackjack – INFO96.9494.18117.27
Live 888 Start – INFO96.9493.69114.27
Live 888 Ultra Blackjack – INFO93.9898.0597.64
Live 888 VIP Blackjack – INFO98.7598.4889.74
Live 888 VIP Private – INFO98.3190.1197.35
Live 888 Xpress Blackjack – INFO96.0898.3795.98
Live 888 XTRA Blackjack – INFO98.9299.5998.05
Live American Roulette – INFO94.0688.3492.57
Live Arabie Roulette – INFO100.6396.9793.28
Live Auto Roulette – INFO97.2496.5188.98
Live Auto Roulette VIP – INFO96.7792.0495.59
Live Baccarat – INFO99.3079.8097.45
Live Baccarat A – INFO100.34100.2797.28
Live Baccarat B – INFO98.0896.6193.91
Live Baccarat C – INFO97.5593.6896.42
Live Baccarat Contrai Squeeze – INFO99.4989.0098.13
Live Baccarat Squeeze – INFO91.7291.9098.96
Live Benelox Auto Roulette – INFO97.3391.2496.94
Live Blackjack – INFO98.1893.9498.53
Live Blackjack A – INFO99.67116.5397.75
Live Blackjack B – INFO89.1292.71105.21
Live Blackjack C – INFO96.8098.5898.54
Live Blackjack Crystal – INFO58.3994.8197.81
Live Blackjack D – INFO87.6891.3491.73
Live Blackjack E – INFO91.32105.6697.49
Live Blackjack F – INFO71.3596.3497.71
Live Blackjack Fortune VIP – INFO93.7998.2397.75
Live Blackjack G – INFO85.5493.38102.93
Live Blackjack Grand VIP – INFO93.2190.8497.70
Live Blackjack H – INFO66.6891.3798.78
Live Blackjack 1 – INFO130.7898.66104.54
Live Blackjack Italia – INFO96.8497.09102.93
Live Blackjack J – INFO93.5197.2191.24
Live Blackjack Party – INFO98.5797.5299.35
Live Blackjack Platinum VIP – INFO82.2195.0692.09
Live Blackjack Quartz – INFO45.0194.9498.74
Live Blackjack Silver 1 – INFO107.5697.03101.82
Live Blackjack Silver 2 – INFO86.7397.8198.35
Live Blackjack Silver 3 – INFO110.6898.0094.92
Live Blackjack Silver 4 – INFO92.8392.2598.09
Live Blackjack Silver 5 – INFO90.8899.7797.07
Live Blackjack Silver 6 – INFO92.8697.5896.34
Live Blackjack Silver 7 – INFO85.8496.0592.95
Live Blackjack Tricolore – INFO96.7289.9797.93
Live Blackjack VIP A – INFO90.2589.5897.98
Live Blackjack VIP B – INFO83.3993.7892.16
Live Blackjack White 1 – INFO91.0397.11100.98
Live Blackjack White 2 – INFO81.7095.4397.01
Live Blackjack White 3 – INFO109.2192.0799.96
Live Blitz Blackjack (computer) – INFO72.6492.9496.11
Live Blitz Blackjack (cellulare & computer) – INFO128.6397.2094.99
Live Caribbean Stud Poker – INFO94.2185.6494.96
Live Casino Holdem – INFO94.98105.30112.56
Live Deal or No Deal – INFO98.5394.39100.18
Live Doublé Bali Roulette – INFO97.1990.0795.97
Live Doublé Holdem – INFO97.1587.7789.19
Live Dragon Tiger – INFO92.3695.1991.63
Live Dream Catcher – INFO89.97102.1597.43
Live Emerald Blackjack – INFO96.7583.5583.96
Live Free Bet Blackjack – INFO94.2095.3896.83
Live French Roulette Gold – INFO100.6397.0998.30
Live German Roulette – INFO96.5088.3383.74
Live Immersive Roulette – INFO99.4498.1593.62
Live Lightning Dice – INFO95.5388.6388.75
Live Lightning Roulette – INFO97.2988.4889.22
Live London Roulette – INFO94.4489.24106.57
Live Mega Bali – INFO94.4884.4494.84
Live Monopoly – INFO97.4097.9983.31
Live No Commission Baccarat – INFO99.1387.5987.37
Live No Commission Speed Baccarat – INFO95.3688.7389.55
Live Pearl Blackjack – INFO96.6492.05100.42
Live Perfect Blackjack – INFO75.3090.2096.33
Live Punto Banco – INFO96.9089.5894.44
Live Rapid Roulette (cellulare) – INFO150.1983.8395.53
Live Rapid Roulette (computer) – INFO200.3391.6497.87
Live Roulette – INFO94.5688.2292.10
Live Roulette – INFO94.6585.84104.66
Live Roulette Silver – INFO155.4097.0595.22
Live Ruby Roulette – INFO96.2792.7389.35
Live Sapphire Blackjack – INFO97.1596.4491.51
Live Sidebet City – INFO93.8598.3695.81
Live Speed Auto Roulette – INFO94.8194.6285.68
Live Speed Baccarat A – INFO98.3595.73100.74
Live Speed Baccarat B – INFO98.8099.0595.96
Live Speed Baccarat C – INFO98.38100.7660.49
Live Speed Baccarat D – INFO97.22101.6892.37
Live Speed Baccarat E – INFO99.0598.3189.11
Live Speed Baccarat F – INFO96.21119.1697.58
Live Speed Baccarat G – INFO95.1490.2598.39
Live Speed Blackjack A – INFO87.3387.1497.02
Live Speed Blackjack B – INFO108.8496.9794.34
Live Speed Blackjack C – INFO117.03102.7294.21
Live Speed Blackjack D – INFO112.7291.7893.77
Live Speed Roulette – INFO98.1396.9494.88
Live Super Sic Bo – INFO90.9281.0796.25
Live Texas Holdem Bonus Poker – INFO94.3389.7394.07
Live Three Card Poker – INFO93.8785.8199.60
Live Top Card – INFO99.0989.15107.16
Live Topaz Blackjack – INFO96.6692.5194.34
Live Turkish Roulette 2 – INFO98.8888.6892.86
Live Ultimate Texas Hold’em – INFO94.1396.0488.51
Live Venezia Roulette – INFO96.9199.2186.78
Live VIP Roulette – INFO98.5294.1486.88
LordoftheWilds – INFO94.2298.28100.31
Lost Relics (computer) – INFO103.2388.8584.25
Lost Relics (cellulare) – INFO92.8199.0390.23
LostTemple – INFO101.2794.2198.84
Love From London – INFO91.8768.9896.16
Low Stakes Blackjack – INFO96.8982.9293.14
Lucha Legends – INFO92.01100.9494.78
Lucha Maniacs – INFO97.6788.8996.43
Luchadora – INFO86.5887.4989.64
Lucky Lady’s Charm Deluxe – INFO89.3187.8692.01
Lucky Leprechaun – INFO93.2595.9490.77
Lucky Orbs Daily Jackpot – INFO89.46101.2988.32
Lucky Pharaoh – INFO92.2892.1193.58
Lucky Wizard – INFO96.5697.8996.18
Mad Mad Monkey – INFO102.1492.8393.97
Mad Mad Monkey Reveal – INFO84.5792.5194.52
Mad Max Fury Road Scratch – INFO94.1295.80100.09
Mafia Madness – INFO92.1088.0894.49
Magicious – INFO92.5391.70102.09
Majestic Cats – INFO96.8988.3285.14
Manie Millions – INFO86.9559.5185.73
Mayan Gods – INFO91.6794.2595.56
Medusa 2 – INFO95.3984.5990.92
Medusa Megaways – INFO93.4090.00106.26
Mega Bali – INFO86.5191.7494.28
Mercy of thè Gods (cellulare) – INFO93.3391.8098.19
Mercy of thè Gods (computer) – INFO86.2083.17100.61
Merlin’s Magie Respins – INFO85.2496.7289.42
Merlin’s Millions Reveal – INFO92.53104.1774.68
Merlin’s Millions Superbet – INFO96.0186.88101.06
Merlins Money Burst – INFO92.4691.2891.09
Mermaid’s Millions – INFO93.3498.4378.78
Mermaid’s Millions Scratch – INFO81.3293.3490.70
Midas Golden Touch – INFO95.1098.4592.97
Millionaire Genie – INFO94.1889.0088.93
Millionaire Genie Scratch – INFO95.1195.8686.27
Mirrar Mirrar (cellulare) – INFO97.3778.9994.20
Mirrar Mirrar (computer) – INFO93.1586.3289.36
Miss Midas – INFO91.8694.3097.30
Miss Midas Reveal – INFO98.1888.6698.67
Moon Temple – INFO95.6688.8592.83
Motorhead (computer) – INFO96.9981.37103.51
Motorhead (cellulare) – INFO99.8495.59104.59
Multihand Blackjack – INFO96.8895.0592.12
Mustang Gold – INFO97.65101.2595.29
Mystery Joker – INFO97.5495.6582.71
Mystery Reels – INFO93.81105.6488.83
Mystic Mask – INFO93.6994.54112.32
Mythic Maiden (computer) – INFO95.9086.0685.73
Mythic Maiden (cellulare) – INFO97.0186.0076.82
Narcos (cellulare) – INFO97.2697.7990.75
Narcos (computer) – INFO96.3783.3485.99
Neon Staxx (cellulare) – INFO95.5190.9582.46
Neon Staxx (computer) – INFO94.3387.6294.77
Nicola Tesla’s Incredible Machine – INFO95.6399.0777.72
Ninja Ways – INFO91.7897.7690.44
Noche De Los Muertos – INFO109.7694.3192.55
Noche de los Muertos Scratch – INFO106.0792.1593.95
Ocean’s Treasure (computer) – INFO89.3293.9998.01
Ocean’s Treasure (cellulare) – INFO95.7890.2793.16
Oktoberfest Spins Daily Jackpot – INFO95.1694.6399.83
Ole Espana – INFO86.1897.2298.65
Olympic Cash – INFO99.12114.9594.33
Olympus Thunder – INFO95.8298.1080.01
Once Upon a Dime Daily Jackpot – INFO89.14103.7795.38
Opal Fruits – INFO92.6394.76105.03
Ozzy Osbourne (cellulare) – INFO91.5597.65102.89
Ozzy Osbourne (computer) – INFO93.0696.4889.18
Panda Manga – INFO94.4693.1887.53
Panda Pow – INFO83.55151.6489.04
Pandamania – INFO85.8191.6095.76
Pandamania Reveal – INFO86.3291.4297.28
Party Pigs – INFO95.1690.5198.19
Penguin City – INFO90.5083.9294.93
Perfect Gems – INFO93.5293.4783.26
Phoenix Fire Power Reels – INFO92.9896.0888.60
Piggy Riches Megaways – INFO94.18101.9984.50
Pinata Bucks – INFO89.4990.0890.77
Pink Elephants – INFO91.1798.8591.71
Pirate Gold – INFO99.6289.6078.90
Pirates Millions Daily Jackpot – INFO100.0098.0592.43
Pirates Millions Scratch – INFO131.73159.52102.93
Pirates Plenty – INFO93.1178.2492.15
Pizza Palooza Daily Jackpot – INFO94.4889.0994.60
Platinum Goddess – INFO96.23116.94101.30
Playboy Gold – INFO96.9995.3891.83
Power Blackjack – INFO96.97102.3073.44
Power Plant – INFO95.0898.1690.15
Prosperity Twin – INFO89.85104.8490.14
Purrates of thè Catibbean – INFO100.4291.7992.20
Pyramid (computer) – INFO88.1895.5898.59
Pyramid (cellulare) – INFO99.33117.0586.51
Queen of Riches – INFO129.88100.8888.21
Rabbit in thè Hat – INFO101.34100.1391.74
Rage of theSeas – INFO94.2698.1087.63
Rainbow Jackpots – INFO90.12110.0998.43
Ramesses Riches – INFO97.2894.1994.56
Rapid Auto Roulette – INFO70.90100.01104.08
Rapid Auto Roulette – INFO105.4596.1994.06
Ravens Eye – INFO122.38120.2888.27
Ray of Light Daily Jackpot – INFO101.34171.4588.08
Reactoonz – INFO94.0268.7494.69
RedRoo – INFO93.2890.4981.45
Reel Keeper – INFO93.1991.8396.87
ReelRush – INFO95.0992.3894.85
ReelRush – INFO84.6095.42100.22
Reel Rush 2 (cellulare) – INFO91.1889.8198.03
Reel Rush 2 (computer) – INFO101.6482.7190.42
Reel Steal (cellulare) – INFO97.7592.98111.39
Reel Steal (computer) – INFO93.8495.65100.38
ReelTalent – INFO99.2496.6185.80
Release thè Kraken – INFO94.3286.9986.43
Renegades – INFO89.2597.5175.13
Respiri Mania Mega Reels – INFO99.8692.68103.65
Respin Rhino – INFO98.33111.3892.48
Ridersof thè Storm – INFO102.41103.2884.81
Ringof Odin – INFO94.9389.6698.22
Rise of Maya (computer) – INFO89.3790.6096.88
Rise of Maya (cellulare) – INFO121.5788.93100.26
Rise of Merlin – INFO98.16123.9694.80
Rise of thè Pharaohs – INFO92.21100.3696.35
Rise of thè Pharaohs Scratch – INFO84.3896.15109.73
Robin Hood (cellulare) – INFO87.0798.9196.29
Robin Hood (computer) – INFO85.4797.36104.75
Robin Hood Prince of Tweets – INFO80.4694.2990.07
Rockabilly Wolves – INFO101.8591.4895.65
Rocket Fellas – INFO95.9897.0494.37
Rome – Rise of an Empire – INFO94.1193.7694.77
Roulette – INFO97.6194.5797.61
Royal Casino Roulette – INFO93.57104.4294.43
Royal Mint – INFO94.8995.3791.51
Ruletka Live – INFO97.6890.42112.98
Safari Gold Megaways – INFO92.8188.1094.35
Safari Riches – INFO94.9692.2596.61
Santa vs. Rudolf (cellulare) – INFO98.84104.3387.17
Santa vs. Rudolf (computer) – INFO102.5199.5591.83
Santa’s Doublé Surprise – INFO96.0197.6594.44
Santa’s Super Scratch – INFO95.1295.6786.10
Santa’s Super Slot – INFO90.1797.8089.31
Saved by thè Bells Daily Jackpot – INFO94.1496.3292.64
Scruffy Duck (cellulare) – INFO98.9593.10102.18
Scruffy Duck (computer) – INFO97.0597.68102.68
Secrets of Atlantis (cellulare) – INFO92.50107.4885.75
Secrets of Atlantis (computer) – INFO95.41107.8291.40
Secrets of Christmas (cellulare) – INFO99.2286.7977.53
Secrets of Christmas (computer) – INFO96.9899.7490.85
Secrets of Shanghai – INFO96.2492.7997.07
Secrets of thè Forest – INFO95.1194.4792.55
Secrets of thè Forest 2 – INFO97.5570.28105.40
Serengeti Diamonds – INFO78.3791.2497.51
Severi Great Wonders of thè World – INFO95.1082.5585.79
Shangrila – INFO90.00116.3095.02
ShieldsoftheWild – INFO101.2298.04113.81
Shogun of Time – INFO95.07108.25100.92
Shopping Frenzy – INFO95.1897.1595.06
Silver Lion – INFO89.7793.97104.44
Sizzling Hot Jokers Daily Jackpot – INFO97.6698.5794.11
Sizzling Hot Jokers Scratch – INFO96.4195.2684.69
Snack Time – INFO93.9896.9693.18
Snowy’s Wonderland Daily Jackpot – INFO89.2697.04102.96
Space Arcader – INFO104.4496.8792.47
Space Wars (cellulare) – INFO94.1099.4594.59
Space Wars (computer) – INFO91.3088.9093.15
Spectra – INFO104.8995.3989.22
Speed Auto Roulette LIVE – INFO111.79159.1592.29
Spin orTreat – INFO95.6487.1174.11
Spin Sorceress – INFO89.0892.6796.03
Spinai Tap – INFO88.9387.0895.65
Spinsane (cellulare) – INFO101.3597.9394.95
Spinsane (computer) – INFO101.7995.9891.91
Star Clusters – INFO97.4097.0968.55
Star Quest – INFO82.7986.6686.75
Starburst (computer) – INFO96.2395.5997.28
Starburst (cellulare) – INFO95.7590.0391.72
Starmania – INFO97.1193.0270.02
Starz Megaways – INFO100.1284.2897.29
Steam Tower (computer) – INFO94.1987.0192.23
Steam Tower (cellulare) – INFO99.5298.9492.54
Steampunk Nation Daily Jackpot – INFO98.0381.4686.79
Stellar Jackpots Serengeti Lions – INFO92.2499.2490.59
Stork Stash – INFO98.7886.3584.90
Strolling Staxx (computer) – INFO94.8795.3283.19
Strolling Staxx (cellulare) – INFO94.0894.2388.78
Sunny Reels – INFO96.8390.8876.89
Sunset Delight – INFO84.27100.1796.50
Super Flip – INFO98.1792.7697.26
Super Stakes Blackjack – INFO94.4597.8495.71
Super Stakes Roulette – INFO95.2191.3996.23
Sweet Alchemy – INFO96.0595.5499.24
Sweet Bonanza – INFO95.8694.9295.57
Sword of Khans – INFO97.4198.2595.82
TED – INFO93.79101.3292.62
Temple of Nudges (cellulare) – INFO91.9897.9996.84
Temple of Nudges (computer) – INFO106.0991.5389.23
Tens or Better Video Poker – INFO93.5892.0693.93
The Falcon Huntress – INFO88.9093.21108.52
The French Reelvolution – INFO96.5694.90100.41
The Glorious 50’s – INFO91.4093.0079.50
The Goonies – INFO102.00100.5094.04
The Great Chicken Escape – INFO91.5781.3594.80
The Great War – INFO95.3596.8488.14
The GreatestTrain Robbery – INFO94.7495.6297.06
The Invisible Man (cellulare) – INFO92.8898.0293.04
The Invisible Man (computer) – INFO80.9496.3798.04
The Jewel Thief – INFO98.5291.74106.99
The Legend of Shangrila: Cluster Pays (cellulare) – INFO92.8691.3994.48
The Legend of Shangrila: Cluster Pays (computer) – INFO95.6898.7586.84
The Leprechaun King – INFO93.8096.8580.42
The One Armed Bandit – INFO94.6392.9999.25
The Phantom of thè Opera – INFO98.4478.2195.37
The Rift – INFO101.6893.2993.74
The Royals Go Camping Daily Jackpot – INFO101.6196.6193.02
The Sword and thè Holy Grail – INFO97.9398.63100.03
TheWild3 – INFO106.6979.0393.05
The Wolf’s Bane (cellulare) – INFO96.7282.81102.14
The Wolf’s Bane (computer) – INFO89.7574.6495.67
Thor’s Lightning – INFO100.1794.19104.40
Thunderstruck2 – INFO96.8191.5595.67
Tiger Rush – INFO100.6291.9595.62
Tiki Fruits – INFO93.5690.7199.29
Tiki Idol – INFO88.0465.4994.27
Tiki Vikings – INFO91.7599.8994.81
Titan Storm – INFO106.2195.0194.52
Toki Times – INFO122.3096.6597.69
Top Spin Snooker – INFO97.0899.1696.98
Totem Lightning – INFO93.6595.7691.94
Trail of Treats – INFO96.8197.38105.27
Transylvania Mania – INFO89.49105.7879.01
Treasure Mine – INFO94.02104.3796.11
Triple Da Vinci Diamonds – INFO93.0086.2264.96
Troll Hunters – INFO97.6698.3185.61
Troll Hunters 2 – INFO94.6392.9889.79
Trolls Bridge – INFO91.0894.9195.96
Turn Your Fortune (computer) – INFO94.6998.98109.74
Turn Your Fortune (cellulare) – INFO95.4881.4396.25
TurningTotems – INFO81.6599.22104.77
Tut’s Twister – INFO98.0586.3690.06
Twin Spin (cellulare) – INFO95.1495.3495.63
Twin Spin (computer) – INFO96.0894.2794.33
Twin Spin Megaways – INFO94.6590.8894.76
Twisted Sister – INFO92.61100.1797.60
Ultimate Grill Thrills – INFO90.6492.7594.44
Ultimate Universe Daily Jackpot – INFO92.2597.8391.59
Under Construction Daily Jackpot – INFO88.6091.31112.94
Unicorn Legend – INFO101.4895.5394.36
Valentine’s Victory Daily Jackpot – INFO90.7994.9996.64
Valley of thè Gods – INFO97.8298.2287.17
Vault of Fortune – INFO94.61101.3291.85
Venice Magie – INFO88.9397.9394.42
Ventuno Blackjack – INFO96.3591.5986.13
Ventuno X-Tra Blackjack – INFO95.7392.0789.33
Vicky Ventura – INFO98.7393.2492.69
Victorious (computer) – INFO94.3694.95102.10
Victorious (cellulare) – INFO97.5893.05102.68
Vikings (cellulare) – INFO90.18100.5885.73
Vikings (computer) – INFO91.1581.3691.40
Vikings Go Berzerk – INFO94.2396.8877.55
Vikings GoWild – INFO95.2095.6490.88
Vikings Unleashed Megaways – INFO95.6898.0397.04
Village People – INFO83.0296.3892.56
VIP Auto Roulette – INFO116.6191.72105.41
Viva l’Italia – INFO88.6591.3197.57
Volcano Eruption – INFO92.5198.7485.71
Voyage of thè Vikings Daily Jackpot – INFO89.4196.8095.06
Voyage of thè Vikings Scratch – INFO87.0192.90113.80
Warlords (cellulare) – INFO96.4378.20100.91
Warlords (computer) – INFO98.2593.2595.05
WayOutWilds – INFO88.9596.60104.40
WellofWonders – INFO91.5698.6794.11
White Rabbit – INFO99.0779.0584.61
Who Wants to be a Millionaire – INFO95.0582.8993.19
Wicked Tales Dark Red – INFO94.5574.63102.90
Wild Bazaar (cellulare) – INFO103.2394.1874.67
Wild Bazaar (computer) – INFO98.4391.54101.09
Wild Circus – INFO88.4091.9391.05
Wild Five – INFO90.8390.7478.71
Wild Heist at peacock manor – INFO94.6265.4290.79
Wild Invasion – INFO91.2199.8492.98
Wild 0 Tron 3000 (computer) – INFO100.7295.0688.91
Wild 0 Tron 3000 (cellulare) – INFO99.7896.6486.24
Wild Play Super Bet – INFO97.4599.1594.23
Wild Rails – INFO92.0995.7089.39
Wild Robo Factory – INFO89.4097.3697.34
Wild Run – INFO93.27105.7598.62
Wild Saloon – INFO95.99104.3992.80
Wild Turkey (computer) – INFO94.9486.29103.53
Wild Turkey (cellulare) – INFO103.5598.38104.57
Wild Water (computer) – INFO94.8892.9092.13
Wild Water (cellulare) – INFO95.3994.9395.23
Wild West – INFO93.5396.3182.72
Wild West Gold – INFO100.2895.0788.80
Wild Wild West (cellulare) – INFO96.5993.78112.38
Wild Wild West (computer) – INFO95.2995.4285.75
Wild Worlds (cellulare) – INFO99.9090.3676.85
Wild Worlds (computer) – INFO88.3889.9690.73
Wilds Deluxe – INFO89.2288.4585.99
Willy’s Hot Chillies – INFO95.9093.9282.44
Win-A-Beest – INFO94.5594.0694.73
Wings of Ra – INFO99.25102.9877.76
Wish Master – INFO91.6692.6890.48
Wish Upon a Jackpot – INFO93.98112.7492.55
WolfCub (cellulare) – INFO91.8795.9693.90
Wolf Cub (computer) – INFO94.1495.4298.03
WolfGold – INFO95.6594.7395.07
Wolf Hunters – INFO91.6192.2693.74
Wolf Legend Megaways – INFO95.4993.8095.41
Yeti – INFO88.1896.8390.36
Zeus 2 – INFO106.5394.5389.99
Zombie Hoard – INFO88.3189.5288.44
Zoom – INFO120.55100.6793.99

No Deposit Bonus
£10 No Deposit
888 Casino
5.0/5